Freizeitliga - Ansetzungen - Saison 2012 / 2013

Ansetzungen Freizeitliga FK Jüterbog / Luckenwalde

Spieltag

Spiel Nr.

Datum

Beginn

Ansetzung

Ergebnis

Hinrunde

1

1

24.08.12

18.30

Viktoria Jüterbog

-

SV Petkus/Heinsdorf

1

:

2

1

2

26.08.12

10.00

SSV Markendorf

-

Malterhausener SV

0

:

0

1

3

24.08.12

18.30

SV Eintracht Feldheim

-

FSV 63 Luckenwalde

1

:

4

1

4

26.08.12

10.00

SV Stülpe/Jän.-dorf

-

SV Grün-Weiß Werbig

6

:

1

1

5

26.08.12

10.00

SG 1910 Woltersdorf

-

INA Luckenwalde

4

:

0

 

2

6

02.09.12

10.00

SV Grün-Weiß Werbig

-

SV Petkus/Heinsdorf

2

:

0

2

7

31.08.12

18.30

FSV 63 Luckenwalde

-

SSV Markendorf

1

:

0

2

8

02.09.12

10.00

Malterhausener SV

-

SG 1910 Woltersdorf

1

:

7

2

9

31.08.12

18.30

Viktoria Jüterbog

-

SV Stülpe/Jän.-dorf

1

:

6

2

10

02.09.12

10.00

INA Luckenwalde

-

SV Eintracht Feldheim

5

:

3

 

3

11

25.11.12

10.00

SV Grün-Weiß Werbig

-

SG 1910 Woltersdorf

0

:

 4

3

12

18.11.12

10.00

SV Eintracht Feldheim

-

Viktoria Jüterbog

0

:

2

3

13

09.09.12

10.00

SV Petkus/Heinsdorf

-

Malterhausener SV

2

:

2

3

14

09.09.12

10.00

SV Stülpe/Jän.-dorf

-

FSV 63 Luckenwalde

0

:

1

3

15

09.09.12

10.00

SSV Markendorf

-

INA Luckenwalde

1

:

5

 

4

16

16.09.12

10.00

SG 1910 Woltersdorf

-

SSV Markendorf

2

:

3

4

17

14.09.12

18.30

FSV 63 Luckenwalde

-

SV Grün-Weiß Werbig

6

:

1

4

18

14.09.12

18.30

SV Eintracht Feldheim

-

Malterhausener SV

2

:

0

4

19

16.09.12

10.00

SV Stülpe/Jän.-dorf

-

SV Petkus/Heinsdorf

5

:

0

4

20

14.09.12

18.30

Viktoria Jüterbog

-

INA Luckenwalde

3

:

3

 

5

21

05.10.12

18.30

Viktoria Jüterbog

-

SV Grün-Weiß Werbig

2

:

6

5

22

07.10.12

10.00

SV Petkus/Heinsdorf

-

SSV Markendorf

2

:

 3

5

23

07.10.12

10.00

INA Luckenwalde

-

SV Stülpe/Jän.-dorf

4

:

4

5

24

07.10.12

10.00

Malterhausener SV

-

FSV 63 Luckenwalde

1

:

2

5

25

07.10.12

10.00

SG 1910 Woltersdorf

-

SV Eintracht Feldheim

1

:

0

 

6

26

02.06.13

10.00

Malterhausener SV

-

Viktoria Jüterbog

4

:

1

6

27

12.10.12

18.30

SV Eintracht Feldheim

-

SV Petkus/Heinsdorf

4

:

1

6

28

14.10.12

10.00

FSV 63 Luckenwalde

-

SG 1910 Woltersdorf

2

:

0

6

29

14.10.12

10.00

SV Stülpe/Jän.-dorf

-

SSV Markendorf

4

:

0

6

30

02.06.13

10.00

SV Grün-Weiß Werbig

-

INA Luckenwalde

3

:

3
 

7

31

19.10.12

18.30

FSV 63 Luckenwalde

-

Viktoria Jüterbog

7

:

1

7

32

21.10.12

10.00

SV Grün-Weiß Werbig

-

Malterhausener SV

0

:

1

7

33

21.10.12

10.00

SSV Markendorf

-

SV Eintracht Feldheim

2

:

0

7

34

21.10.12

10.00

SG 1910 Woltersdorf

-

SV Stülpe/Jän.-dorf

2

:

2

7

35

21.10.12

10.00

INA Luckenwalde

-

SV Petkus/Heinsdorf

2

:

2

 

8

36

28.10.12

10.00

SSV Markendorf

-

SV Grün-Weiß Werbig

6

:

1

8

37

26.10.12

18.30

Viktoria Jüterbog

-

SG 1910 Woltersdorf

1

:

6

8

38

28.10.12

10.00

SV Petkus/Heinsdorf

-

FSV 63 Luckenwalde

2

:

10

8

39

26.10.12

18.30

SV Eintracht Feldheim

-

SV Stülpe/Jän.-dorf      

3

:

3

8

40

28.10.12

10.00

Malterhausener SV

-

INA Luckenwalde

3

:

0

 

9

41

02.11.12

18.30

Viktoria Jüterbog

-

SSV Markendorf

3

:

3

9

42

04.11.12

10.00

SV Grün-Weiß Werbig

-

SV Eintracht Feldheim

1

:

2

9

43

30.09.12

10.00

SV Stülpe/Jän.-dorf

-

Malterhausener SV

2

:

1

9

44

04.11.12

10.00

SG 1910 Woltersdorf

-

SV Petkus/Heinsdorf

2

:

0

9

45

04.11.12

18.30

INA Luckenwalde

-

FSV 63 Luckenwalde

0

:

5

Rückrunde

10

46

11.11.12

10.00

SV Petkus/Heinsdorf

-

Viktoria Jüterbog

1

:

2

10

47

11.11.12

10.00

Malterhausener SV

-

SSV Markendorf

1

:

1

10

48

09.11.12

18.30

FSV 63 Luckenwalde

-

SV Eintracht Feldheim

7

:

2

10

49

11.11.12

10.00

SV Grün-Weiß Werbig

-

SV Stülpe/Jän.-dorf

1

:

2

10

50

11.11.12

10.00

INA Luckenwalde

-

SG 1910 Woltersdorf

2

:

3

 

11

51

07.04.13

10.00

SV Petkus/Heinsdorf

-

SV Grün-Weiß Werbig

5

:

2

11

52

12.06.13

10.00

SSV Markendorf

-

FSV 63 Luckenwalde

3

:

4

11

53

07.04.13

10.00

SG 1910 Woltersdorf

-

Malterhausener SV

3

:

1

11

54

07.04.13

10.00

SV Stülpe/Jän.-dorf

-

Viktoria Jüterbog

3

:

0

11

55

24.05.13

18.30

SV Eintracht Feldheim

-

INA Luckenwalde

1

:

2
 

12

56

verlegt

10.00

SG 1910 Woltersdorf

-

SV Grün-Weiß Werbig

3

:

0

12

57

12.04.13

18.30

Viktoria Jüterbog

-

SV Eintracht Feldheim

2

:

5

12

58

14.04.13

10.00

Malterhausener SV

-

SV Petkus/Heinsdorf

0

:

1

12

59

12.04.13

18.30

FSV 63 Luckenwalde

-

SV Stülpe/Jän.-dorf

3

:

2

12

60

14.04.13

10.00

INA Luckenwalde

-

SSV Markendorf

5

:

2
 

13

61

21.04.13

10.00

SSV Markendorf

-

SG 1910 Woltersdorf

2

:

3

13

62

21.04.13

10.00

SV Grün-Weiß Werbig

-

FSV 63 Luckenwalde

1

:

3

13

63

21.04.13

10.00

Malterhausener SV

-

SV Eintracht Feldheim

3

:

0

13

64

21.04.13

10.00

SV Petkus/Heinsdorf

-

SV Stülpe/Jän.-dorf

2

:

6

13

65

21.04.13

10.00

INA Luckenwalde

-

Viktoria Jüterbog

2

:

4
 

14

66

28.04.13

10.00

SV Grün-Weiß Werbig

-

Viktoria Jüterbog

0

:

1

14

67

28.04.13

10.00

SSV Markendorf

-

SV Petkus/Heinsdorf

3

:

2

14

68

28.04.13

10.00

SV Stülpe/Jän.-dorf

-

INA Luckenwalde

2

:

1

14

69

26.04.13

18.30

FSV 63 Luckenwalde

-

Malterhausener SV

2

:

1

14

70

26.04.13

18.30

SV Eintracht Feldheim

-

SG 1910 Woltersdorf

1

:

3
 

15

71

03.05.13

18.30

Viktoria Jüterbog

-

Malterhausener SV

5

:

0

15

72

05.05.13

10.00

SV Petkus/Heinsdorf

-

SV Eintracht Feldheim

2

:

1

15

73

05.05.13

10.00

SG 1910 Woltersdorf

-

FSV 63 Luckenwalde

0

:

2

15

74

05.05.13

10.00

SSV Markendorf

-

SV Stülpe/Jän.-dorf

2

:

4

15

75

05.05.13

10.00

INA Luckenwalde

-

SV Grün-Weiß Werbig

2

:

3
 

16

76

10.05.13

18.30

Viktoria Jüterbog

-

FSV 63 Luckenwalde

3

:

5

16

77

12.05.13

10.00

Malterhausener SV

-

SV Grün-Weiß Werbig

2

:

1

16

78

31.05.13

18.30

SV Eintracht Feldheim

-

SSV Markendorf

5

:

4

16

79

12.05.13

10.00

SV Stülpe/Jän.-dorf

-

SG 1910 Woltersdorf

2

:

2

16

80

14.06.13

10.00

SV Petkus/Heinsdorf

-

INA Luckenwalde

2

:

1
 

17

81

26.05.13

10.00

SV Grün-Weiß Werbig

-

SSV Markendorf

1

:

2

17

82

26.05.13

10.00

SG 1910 Woltersdorf

-

Viktoria Jüterbog

7

:

4

17

83

24.05.13

18.30

FSV 63 Luckenwalde

-

SV Petkus/Heinsdorf

3

:

0

17

84

02.06.13

10.00

SV Stülpe Jän.-dorf      

-

SV Eintracht Feldheim

1

:

5

17

85

26.05.13

10.00

INA Luckenwalde

-

Malterhausener SV

1

:

1
 

18

86

16.06.13

10.00

SSV Markendorf

-

Viktoria Jüterbog

6

:

2

18

87

09.06.13

10.00

SV Eintracht Feldheim

-

SV Grün-Weiß Werbig

4

:

1

18

88

09.06.13

10.00

Malterhausener SV

-

SV Stülpe/Jän.-dorf

3

:

6

18

89

09.06.13

10.00

SV Petkus/Heinsdorf

-

SG 1910 Woltersdorf

0

:

4

18

90

09.06.13

10.00

INA Luckenwalde

-

FSV 63 Luckenwalde

1

:

4