Freizeitliga - Ansetzungen 2013 / 2014

Ansetzungen Freizeitliga FK Jüterbog / Luckenwalde

Spieltag

Spiel Nr.

Datum

Beginn

Ansetzung

Ergebnis

Hinrunde

1

1

25.08.13

10.00

SSV Markendorf

-

SV Grün-Weiß Werbig

5

:

2

1

2

23.08.13

18.30

Viktoria Jüterbog

-

SG 1910 Woltersdorf

2

:

5

1

3

25.08.13

10.00

SV Petkus/Heinsdorf

-

FSV 63 Luckenwalde

2

:

4

1

4

23.08.13

18.30

SV Eintracht Feldheim

-

SV Stülpe/Jänickend.

2

:

3

1

5

25.08.13

10.00

Malterhausener SV

-

VfB Trebbin

1

:

2

 

2

6

20.09.13

18.30

Viktoria Jüterbog

-

SV Grün-Weiß Werbig

1

:

3

2

7

01.09.13

10.00

SV Petkus/Heinsdorf

-

SSV Markendorf

2

:

2

2

8

01.09.13

10.00

VfB Trebbin

-

SV Stülpe/Jänickend.

8

:

1

2

9

01.09.13

10.00

Malterhausener SV

-

FSV 63 Luckenwalde

2

:

6

2

10

01.09.13

10.00

SG 1910 Woltersdorf

-

SV Eintracht Feldheim

5

:

1

 

3

11

08.09.13

10.00

SG 1910 Woltersdorf

-

SSV Markendorf

5

:

2

3

12

06.09.13

18.30

FSV 63 Luckenwalde

-

SV Grün-Weiß Werbig

4

:

2

3

13

06.09.13

18.30

SV Eintracht Feldheim

-

Malterhausener SV

0

:

0

3

14

24.11.13

10.00

SV Stülpe/Jänickend.

-

SV Petkus/Heinsdorf

3

:

2

3

15

08.09.13

10.00

VfB Trebbin

-

Viktoria Jüterbog

8

:

0

 

4

16

15.09.13

10.00

SV Grün-Weiß Werbig

-

SG 1910 Woltersdorf

2

:

2

4

17

13.09.13

18.30

SV Eintracht Feldheim

-

Viktoria Jüterbog

0

:

1

4

18

15.09.13

10.00

SV Petkus/Heinsdorf

-

Malterhausener SV

4

:

3

4

19

15.09.13

10.00

SV Stülpe/Jänickend.

-

FSV 63 Luckenwalde

0

:

5

4

20

15.09.13

10.00

SSV Markendorf

-

VfB Trebbin

1

:

1

 

5

21

17.11.13

10.00

SV Grün-Weiß Werbig

-

SV Petkus/Heinsdorf

1

:

2

5

22

15.11.13

18.30

FSV 63 Luckenwalde

-

SSV Markendorf

6

:

2

5

23

06.10.13

10.00

Malterhausener SV

-

SG 1910 Woltersdorf

0

:

5

5

24

04.10.13

18.30

Viktoria Jüterbog

-

SV Stülpe/Jänickend.

6

:

5

5

25

04.10.13

18.30

SV Eintracht Feldheim

-

VfB Trebbin

2

:

4

 

6

26

11.10.13

18.30

Viktoria Jüterbog

-

FSV 63 Luckenwalde

0

:

9

6

27

13.10.13

10.00

SV Grün-Weiß Werbig

-

Malterhausener SV

3

:

0

6

28

13.10.13

10.00

SSV Markendorf

-

SV Eintracht Feldheim

1

:

3

6

29

17.11.13

10.00

SG 1910 Woltersdorf

-

SV Stülpe/Jänickend.

0

:

3

6

30

13.10.13

10.00

VfB Trebbin

-

SV Petkus/Heinsdorf

4

:

0

 

7

31

20.10.13

10.00

Malterhausener SV

-

Viktoria Jüterbog

6

:

1

7

32

18.10.13

18.30

SV Eintracht Feldheim

-

SV Petkus/Heinsdorf

3

:

2

7

33

14.03.14

18.30

FSV 63 Luckenwalde

-

SG 1910 Woltersdorf

4

:

3

7

34

20.10.13

10.00

SV Stülpe/Jänickend.

-

SSV Markendorf

1

:

1

7

35

16.03.14

10.00

VfB Trebbin

-

SV Grün-Weiß Werbig

2

:

2

 

8

36

27.10.13

10.00

SV Petkus/Heinsdorf

-

Viktoria Jüterbog

0

:

1

8

37

27.10.13

10.00

SSV Markendorf

-

Malterhausener SV

5

:

1

8

38

25.10.13

18.30

SV Eintracht Feldheim

-

FSV 63 Luckenwalde

0

:

4

8

39

27.10.13

10.00

SV Stülpe/Jänickend.

-

SV Grün-Weiß Werbig

2

:

1

8

40

27.10.13

10.00

VfB Trebbin

-

SG 1910 Woltersdorf

1

:

3

 

9

41

01.11.13

18.30

Viktoria Jüterbog

-

SSV Markendorf

5

:

3

9

42

03.11.13

10.00

SV Grün-Weiß Werbig

-

SV Eintracht Feldheim

1

:

1

9

43

03.11.13

10.00

Malterhausener SV

-

SV Stülpe/Jänickend.

3

:

0

9

44

03.11.13

10.00

SG 1910 Woltersdorf

-

SV Petkus/Heinsdorf

5

:

0

9

45

01.11.13

18.30

FSV 63 Luckenwalde

-

VfB Trebbin

2

:

1

 

10

46

10.11.13

10.00

SV Grün-Weiß Werbig

-

SSV Markendorf

1

:

1

10

47

30.03.14

10.00

SG 1910 Woltersdorf

-

Viktoria Jüterbog

7

:

2

10

48

08.11.13

18.30

FSV 63 Luckenwalde

-

SV Petkus/Heinsdorf

8

:

3

10

49

10.11.13

10.00

SV Stülpe/Jänickend.

-

SV Eintracht Feldheim

3

:

1

10

50

10.11.13

10.00

VfB Trebbin

-

Malterhausener SV

5

:

0

 

11

51

06.04.14

10.00

SV Grün-Weiß Werbig

-

Viktoria Jüterbog

2

:

2

11

52

06.04.14

10.00

SSV Markendorf

-

SV Petkus/Heinsdorf

9

:

1

11

53

06.04.14

10.00

SV Stülpe/Jänickend.

-

VfB Trebbin

3

:

4

11

54

04.04.14

18.30

FSV 63 Luckenwalde

-

Malterhausener SV

9

:

1

11

55

06.04.14

10.00

SV Eintracht Feldheim

-

SG 1910 Woltersdorf

0

:

0

 

12

56

13.04.14

10.00

SSV Markendorf

-

SG 1910 Woltersdorf

1

:

5

12

57

13.04.14

10.00

SV Grün-Weiß Werbig

-

FSV 63 Luckenwalde

1

:

4

12

58

13.04.14

10.00

Malterhausener SV

-

SV Eintracht Feldheim

2

:

3

12

59

13.04.14

10.00

SV Petkus/Heinsdorf

-

SV Stülpe/Jänickend.

0

:

4

12

60

11.04.14

18.30

Viktoria Jüterbog

-

VfB Trebbin

0

:

3

 

13

61

27.04.14

10.00

SG 1910 Woltersdorf

-

SV Grün-Weiß Werbig

2

:

3

13

62

25.04.14

18.30

Viktoria Jüterbog

-

SV Eintracht Feldheim

3

:

2

13

63

27.04.14

10.00

Malterhausener SV

-

SV Petkus/Heinsdorf

4

:

2

13

64

25.04.14

18.30

FSV 63 Luckenwalde

-

SV Stülpe/Jänickend.

8

:

0

13

65

27.04.14

10.00

VfB Trebbin

-

SSV Markendorf

3

:

3

 

14

66

04.05.14

10.00

SV Petkus/Heinsdorf

-

SV Grün-Weiß Werbig

0

:

5

14

67

04.05.14

10.00

SSV Markendorf

-

FSV 63 Luckenwalde

2

:

4

14

68

04.05.14

10.00

SG 1910 Woltersdorf

-

Malterhausener SV

2

:

2

14

69

04.05.14

10.00

SV Stülpe/Jänickend.

-

Viktoria Jüterbog

7

:

2

14

70

04.05.14

10.00

VfB Trebbin

-

SV Eintracht Feldheim

0

:

2

 

15

71

09.05.14

18.30

FSV 63 Luckenwalde

-

Viktoria Jüterbog

6

:

1

15

72

11.05.14

10.00

Malterhausener SV

-

SV Grün-Weiß Werbig

0

:

2

15

73

11.05.14

10.00

SV Eintracht Feldheim

-

SSV Markendorf

0

:

1

15

74

11.05.14

10.00

SV Stülpe/Jänickend.

-

SG 1910 Woltersdorf

1

:

4

15

75

11.05.14

10.00

SV Petkus/Heinsdorf

-

VfB Trebbin

1

:

5

 

16

76

16.05.14

18.30

Viktoria Jüterbog

-

Malterhausener SV

2

:

5

16

77

18.05.14

10.00

SV Petkus/Heinsdorf

-

SV Eintracht Feldheim

0

:

9

16

78

18.05.14

10.00

SG 1910 Woltersdorf

-

FSV 63 Luckenwalde

0

:

1

16

79

18.05.14

10.00

SSV Markendorf

-

SV Stülpe/Jänickend.

2

:

3

16

80

18.05.14

10.00

SV Grün-Weiß Werbig

-

VfB Trebbin

2

:

5

 

17

81

23.05.14

18.30

Viktoria Jüterbog

-

SV Petkus/Heinsdorf

3

:

1

17

82

25.05.14

10.00

Malterhausener SV

-

SSV Markendorf

1

:

9

17

83

23.05.14

18.30

FSV 63 Luckenwalde

-

SV Eintracht Feldheim

8

:

0

17

84

25.05.14

10.00

SV Grün-Weiß Werbig

-

SV Stülpe/Jänickend.

4

:

4

17

85

25.05.14

10.00

SG 1910 Woltersdorf

-

VfB Trebbin

1

:

2

 

18

86

22.06.14

10.00

SSV Markendorf

-

Viktoria Jüterbog

5

:

1

18

87

22.06.14

10.00

SV Eintracht Feldheim

-

SV Grün-Weiß Werbig

 3

:

18

88

22.06.14

10.00

SV Stülpe/Jänickend.

-

Malterhausener SV

0

:

3

18

89

22.06.14

10.00

SV Petkus/Heinsdorf

-

SG 1910 Woltersdorf

0

:

8

18

90

22.06.14

10.00

VfB Trebbin

-

FSV 63 Luckenwalde

1

:

1