Freizeitliga Ansetzungen 2017/18

Hinrunde

 
01. Malterhausen - Nonnendorf 10.09.2017 10.00Uhr 1 - 0
02. Feldheim - Stülpe 08.09.2017 19.00Uhr 5 - 1
03. Petkus - Sernow 10.09.2017 10.00Uhr 5 - 6
04. Trebbin - Jüterbog 10.09.2017 10.00Uhr 5 - 1
2. Spieltag          Freitag der 15.09.2017
01. Jüterbog - Petkus 15.09.2017 18.30Uhr 10 - 1
02. Sernow - Malterhausen 17.09.2017 10.00Uhr 2 - 2
03. Nonnendorf - Feldheim 17.09.2017 10.00Uhr 0 - 1
04. Stülpe - Trebbin 17.09.2017 10.00Uhr 1 - 8
3. Spieltag          Freitag der 22.09.2017
01. Malterhausen - Stülpe 24.09.2017 10.00Uhr 1 - 0
02. Sernow - Feldheim 24.09.2017 10.00Uhr 2 - 3
03. Jüterbog - Nonnendorf 10.11.2017 18.30Uhr 3 - 0
04. Trebbin - Petkus 24.09.2017 10.00Uhr 11 - 0
4. Spieltag          Freitag der 29.09.2017
01. Malterhausen - Jüterbog verlegt 10.00Uhr 1 - 1
02. Feldheim - Trebbin 29.09.2017 19.00Uhr 0 - 0
03. Petkus - Nonnendorf 12.11.2017 10.00Uhr 0 - 7
04. Stülpe - Sernow 12.11.2017 10.00Uhr 2 - 6
5. Spieltag          Sonntag der 22.10.2017
01. Trebbin - Malterhausen 22.10.2017 10.00Uhr 2 - 2
02. Petkus - Feldheim 22.10.2017 10.00Uhr 0 - 5
03. Nonnendorf - Sernow 22.10.2017 10.00Uhr 4 - 2
04. Stülpe - Jüterbog 22.10.2017 10.00Uhr 1 - 6
6. Spieltag          Freitag der 27.10.2017
01. Feldheim - Jüterbog 27.10.2017 19.00Uhr 4 - 1
02. Sernow - Trebbin 25.03.2018 10.00Uhr 0 - 2
03. Petkus - Malterhausen 26.11.2017 10.00Uhr 0 - 4
04. Nonnendorf - Stülpe 19.11.2017 10.00Uhr 9 - 0
7. Spieltag          Freitag der 03.11.2017
01. Malterhausen - Feldheim 05.11.2017 10.00Uhr 0 - 1
02. Jüterbog - Sernow 03.11.2017 18.30Uhr 6 - 8
03. Stülpe - Petkus 05.11.2017 10.00Uhr 11 - 0
04. Trebbin - Nonnendorf 05.11.2017 10.00Uhr 2 - 0

Rückrunde 2017/18

 

8. Spieltag          Freitag der 20.04.2018
01. Nonnendorf - Malterhausen 22.04.2018 10.00Uhr 7 - 0
02. Stülpe - Feldheim 22.04.2018 10.00Uhr 0 - 3
03. Sernow - Petkus 22.04.2018 10.00Uhr 6 - 0
04. Jüterbog - Trebbin 20.04.2018 18.30Uhr 1 - 2
9. Spieltag          Freitag der 27.04.2018
01. Petkus - Jüterbog 29.04.2018 10.00Uhr 0 - 11
02. Malterhausen - Sernow verlegt 10.00Uhr 0 - 3
03. Feldheim - Nonnendorf 27.04.2018 19.00Uhr 0 - 1
04. Trebbin - Stülpe 29.04.2018 10.00Uhr 4 - 2

zu 02.) Wertung am grünen Tisch, Malterhausen nicht angetreten

10. Spieltag          Freitag der 04.05.2018
01. Stülpe - Malterhausen 17.06.2018 10.00Uhr 1 - 6
02. Feldheim - Sernow 04.05.2018 19.00Uhr 2 - 6
03. Nonnendorf - Jüterbog 06.05.2018 10.00Uhr 3 - 3
04. Petkus - Trebbin 06.05.2018 10.00Uhr 1 - 3
11. Spieltag          Freitag der 11.05.2018
01. Jüterbog - Malterhausen 11.05.2018 18.30Uhr 3 - 0
02. Trebbin - Feldheim 13.05.2018 10.00Uhr 6 - 2
03. Nonnendorf - Petkus 13.05.2018 10.00Uhr 6 - 0
04. Sernow - Stülpe 13.05.2018 10.00Uhr 7 - 2

zu 01. Wertung am grünen Tisch, Malterhausen nicht angetreten

12. Spieltag          Freitag der 18.05.2018
01. Malterhausen - Trebbin 20.05.2018 10.00Uhr 0 - 4
02. Feldheim - Petkus 18.05.2018 19.00Uhr 8 - 3
03. Sernow - Nonnendorf 20.05.2018 10.00Uhr 3 - 2
04. Jüterbog - Stülpe 20.05.2018 10.00Uhr 7 - 3
13. Spieltag          Freitag der 25.05.2018
01. Jüterbog - Feldheim 25.05.2018 18.30Uhr 4 - 2
02. Trebbin - Sernow 27.05.2018 10.00Uhr 2 - 0
03. Malterhausen - Petkus 27.05.2018 10.00Uhr 4 - 1
04. Stülpe - Nonnendorf 27.05.2018 10.00Uhr 0 - 3
14. Spieltag          Freitag der 08.06.2018
01. Feldheim - Malterhausen 08.06.2018 19.00Uhr 4 - 0
02. Sernow - Jüterbog 10.06.2018 10.00Uhr 3 - 2
03. Petkus - Stülpe 10.06.2018 10.00Uhr 2 - 0
04. Nonnendorf - Trebbin 10.06.2018 10.00Uhr 1 - 2

<< Neues Textfeld >>