Freizeitliga Ansetzungen 2018/19

Hinrunde

1.Spieltag 
1. Sernow -  Luckenwalde 02.09.2018 10.00Uhr 2 - 4
2. Stülpe - Trebbin 02.09.2018 10.00Uhr   -  
3. Malterhausen - Jüterbog 02.09.2018 10.00Uhr 3 - 6
4. Petkus - Feldheim 02.09.2018 10.00Uhr 1 - 5

spielfrei:  Nonnendorf

Spiel 2 verlegt auf den 02.12.2018 10.00Uhr

2.Spieltag 
5. Feldheim -  Luckenwalde 07.09.2018 19.00Uhr 1 - 7
6. Petkus - Malterhausen 09.09.2018 10.00Uhr      
7. Stülpe - Sernow 09.09.2018 10.00Uhr 3 - 7
8. Nonnendorf - Trebbin 09.09.2018 10.00Uhr 2 - 0

spielfrei:  Jüterbog

Spiel 6 verlegt auf 02.12.2018 10.00Uhr

3.Spieltag 
9. Malterhausen - Stülpe 16.09.2018 10.00Uhr 7 - 2
10. Luckenwalde - Petkus 14.09.2018 18.30Uhr 12 - 1
11. Nonnendorf - Feldheim 16.09.2018 10.00Uhr 3 - 0
12. Trebbin - Jüterbog 16.09.2018 10.00Uhr 3 - 3
spielfrei:  Sernow
4.Spieltag 
13. Jüterbog - Petkus 21.09.2018 18.30Uhr 3 - 5
14. Luckenwalde - Nonnendorf 21.09.2018 18.30Uhr      
15. Stülpe - Feldheim 23.09.2018 10.00Uhr 1 - 3
16. Malterhausen - Sernow 23.09.2018 10.00Uhr 0 - 3

spielfrei:  Trebbin

Spiel 14 verlegt

5.Spieltag 
17. Jüterbog - Luckenwalde 12.10.2018 18.30Uhr 2 - 5
18. Nonnendorf - Malterhausen 14.10.2018 10.00Uhr 5 - 0
19. Feldheim - Trebbin 12.10.2018 19.00Uhr 1 - 2
20. Petkus - Sernow 14.10.2018 10.00Uhr      
spielfrei:  Stülpe
6.Spieltag 
21. Feldheim - Jüterbog 19.10.2018 19.00Uhr 0 - 4
22. Sernow - Nonnendorf 21.10.2018 10.00Uhr 1 - 1
23. Stülpe - Petkus 21.10.2018 10.00Uhr 5 - 1
24. Luckenwalde - Trebbin 19.10.2018 18.30Uhr 1 - 0
spielfrei:  Malterhausen

3

7.Spieltag 
25. Sernow - Feldheim 28.10.2018 10.00Uhr 1 - 1
26. Nonnendorf - Petkus 28.10.2018 10.00Uhr 9 - 2
27. Jüterbog - Stülpe 26.10.2018 18.30Uhr 2 - 5
28. Trebbin - Malterhausen 28.10.2018 10.00Uhr 3 - 0
spielfrei:  Malterhausen

 

8.Spieltag 
29. Petkus - Trebbin 04.11.2018 10.00Uhr 1 - 12
30. Malterhausen - Luckenwalde 04.11.2018 10.00Uhr 2 - 7
31. Stülpe - Nonnendorf 04.11.2018 10.00Uhr 2 - 5
32. Sernow - Jüterbog 04.11.2018 10.00Uhr 4 - 0
spielfrei:  Feldheim
9.Spieltag 
33. Luckenwalde - Stülpe 09.11.2018 18.30Uhr 10 - 1
34. Trebbin - Sernow 11.11.2018 10.00Uhr 0 - 3
35. Nonnendorf - Jüterbog 11.11.2018 10.00Uhr      
36. Malterhausen - Feldheim 11.11.2018 10.00Uhr 1 - 0

spielfrei:  Petkus

Spiel 35 verlegt

 

Rückrunde

10.Spieltag 
37. Luckenwalde - Sernow 16.11.2018 18.30Uhr      
38. Trebbin - Stülpe 18.11.2018 10.00Uhr      
39. Jüterbog - Malterhausen 16.11.2018 18.30Uhr      
40. Feldheim - Petkus 16.11.2018 19.00Uhr      
spielfrei:  Petkus
11.Spieltag 
41. Luckenwalde - Feldheim 23.11.2018 18.30Uhr      
42. Malterhausen - Petkus 25.11.2018 10.00Uhr      
43. Trebbin - Nonnendorf 25.11.2018 10.00Uhr      
44. Sernow - Stülpe 25.11.2018 10.00Uhr      
spielfrei:  Jüterbog
12.Spieltag 
45. Stülpe - Malterhausen 28.04.2019 10.00Uhr      
46. Petkus - Luckenwalde 28.04.2019 10.00Uhr      
47. Feldheim - Nonnendorf 26.04.2019 19.00Uhr      
48. Jüterbog - Trebbin 26.04.2019 18.30Uhr      
spielfrei:  Sernow
13.Spieltag 
49. Petkus - Jüterbog 05.05.2019 10.00Uhr      
50. Nonnendorf - Luckenwalde 05.05.2019 10.00Uhr      
51. Feldheim - Stülpe 03.05.2019 19.00Uhr      
52. Sernow - Malterhausen 05.05.2019 10.00Uhr      
spielfrei:  Trebbin
14.Spieltag 
53. Luckenwalde - Jüterbog 10.05.2019 18.30Uhr      
54. Malterhausen - Nonnendorf 12.05.2019 10.00Uhr      
55. Trebbin - Feldheim 12.05.2019 10.00Uhr      
56. Sernow - Petkus 12.05.2019 10.00Uhr      
spielfrei:  Stülpe
15.Spieltag 
57. Jüterbog - Feldheim 17.05.2019 18.30Uhr      
58. Nonnendorf - Sernow 19.05.2019 10.00Uhr      
59. Petkus - Stülpe 19.05.2019 10.00Uhr      
60. Trebbin - Luckenwalde 19.05.2019 10.00Uhr      
spielfrei:  Malterhausen
16.Spieltag 
61. Feldheim - Sernow 24.05.2019 19.00Uhr      
62. Petkus - Nonnendorf 26.05.2019 10.00Uhr      
63. Stülpe - Jüterbog 26.05.2019 10.00Uhr      
64. Malterhausen - Trebbin 26.05.2019 10.00Uhr      
spielfrei:  Luckenwalde
17.Spieltag 
65. Trebbin - Petkus 02.06.2019 10.00Uhr      
66. Luckenwalde - Malterhausen 31.05.2019 18.30Uhr      
67. Nonnendorf - Stülpe 02.06.2019 10.00Uhr      
68. Jüterbog - Sernow 31.05.2019 18.30Uhr      
spielfrei:  Feldheim
18.Spieltag 
69. Stülpe - Luckenwalde 16.06.2019 10.00Uhr      
70. Sernow - Trebbin 16.06.2019 10.00Uhr      
71. Jüterbog - Nonnendorf 14.06.2019 18.30Uhr      
72. Feldheim - Malterhausen 14.06.2019 19.00Uhr      
spielfrei:  Feldheim