Ansetzungen Saison 2019/20

 

1.Spieltag 
1. Malterhausen -  Stülpe 01.09.2019 10.00Uhr 4 - 0
2. Sernow - Feldheim 01.09.2019 10.00Uhr 1 - 1
3. Jüterbog - Nonnendorf 01.09.2019 10.00Uhr 1 - 8
4. Trebbin - Luckenwalde 01.09.2019 10.00Uhr 0 - 3

 

 

 

2.Spieltag 
5. Luckenwalde -  Jüterbog 06.09.2019 18.30Uhr 10 - 2
6. Sernow - Malterhausen 08.09.2019 10.00Uhr 0 - 3
7. Nonnendorf - Feldheim 08.09.2019 10.00Uhr 1 - 2
8. Stülpe - Trebbin 08.09.2019 10.00Uhr 0 - 9

 

 

 

3.Spieltag 
9. Malterhausen -  Nonnendorf 15.09.2019 10.00Uhr 1 - 2
10. Feldheim - Stülpe 15.09.2019 10.00Uhr 2 - 0
11. Luckenwalde - Sernow 13.09.2019 18.30Uhr 4 - 2
12. Trebbin - Jüterbog 15.09.2019 10.00Uhr 5 - 1

Spiel 11 verlegt

 

 

4.Spieltag 
13. Jüterbog -  Malterhausen 20.09.2019 18.30Uhr 6 - 1
14. Feldheim - Trebbin 20.09.2019 19.00Uhr 0 - 5
15. Nonnendorf - Luckenwalde 22.09.2019 10.00Uhr 1 - 1
16. Sernow - Stülpe 22.09.2019 10.00Uhr 3 - 2

Spiel 14 verlegt auf den 03.11.2019 10.00Uhr

Spiel 16 verlegt

 

 

5.Spieltag 
17. Trebbin -  Malterhausen 29.09.2019 10.00Uhr 3 - 0
18. Luckenwalde - Feldheim 27.09.2019 18.30Uhr 7 - 3
19. Nonnendorf - Sernow 29.09.2019 10.00Uhr 2 - 1
20. Stülpe - Jüterbog 29.09.2019 10.00Uhr 1 - 7

Spiel 17 verlegt auf den 10.11.2019  10.00Uhr

 

 

6.Spieltag 
21. Feldheim -  Jüterbog 04.10.2019 19.00Uhr 0 - 4
22. Sernow - Trebbin 06.10.2019 10.00Uhr 0 - 1
23. Malterhausen - Luckenwalde 06.10.2019 10.00Uhr 2 - 10
24. Stülpe - Nonnendorf 06.10.2019 10.00Uhr 1 - 2

Spiel 22 verlegt auf den 17.11.2019  10.00Uhr

 

 

7.Spieltag 
25. Malterhausen -  Feldheim 13.10.2019 10.00Uhr 2 - 2
26. Jüterbog - Sernow 11.10.2019 18.30Uhr 1 - 1
27. Luckenwalde - Stülpe 11.10.2019 18.30Uhr 6 - 2
28. Trebbin - Nonnendorf 13.10.2019 10.00Uhr 1 - 1

Spiel 25 verlegt auf den 24.11.2019

 

 

8.Spieltag 
29. Stülpe -  Malterhausen 29.03.2020 10.00Uhr   -  
30. Feldheim - Sernow 27.03.2020 19.00Uhr   -  
31. Nonnendorf - Jüterbog 29.03.2020 10.00Uhr   -  
32. Luckenwalde - Trebbin 27.03.2020 18.30Uhr   -  

 

 

 

9.Spieltag 
33. Jüterbog -  Luckenwalde 03.04.2020 18.30Uhr   -  
34. Malterhausen - Sernow 05.04.2020 10.00Uhr   -  
35. Feldheim - Nonnendorf 03.04.2020 19.00Uhr   -  
36. Trebbin - Stülpe 05.04.2020 10.00Uhr   -  

 

 

 

10.Spieltag 
37. Nonnendorf -  Malterhausen 19.04.2020 10.00Uhr   -  
38. Stülpe - Feldheim 19.04.2020 10.00Uhr   -  
39. Sernow - Luckenwalde 19.04.2020 10.00Uhr   -  
40. Jüterbog - Trebbin 17.04.2020 18.30Uhr   -  

 

 

 

11.Spieltag 
41. Malterhausen -  Jüterbog 26.04.2020 10.00Uhr   -  
42. Trebbin - Feldheim 26.04.2020 10.00Uhr   -  
43. Luckenwalde - Nonnendorf 24.04.2020 18.30Uhr   -  
44. Stülpe - Sernow 26.04.2020 10.00Uhr   -  

 

 

 

12.Spieltag 
45. Malterhausen -  Trebbin 03.05.2020 10.00Uhr   -  
46. Feldheim - Luckenwalde 30.04.2020 19.00Uhr   -  
47. Sernow - Nonnendorf 03.05.2020 10.00Uhr   -  
48. Jüterbog - Stülpe 30.04.2020 18.30Uhr   -  

 

 

 

13.Spieltag 
49. Jüterbog -  Feldheim 08.05.2020 18.30Uhr   -  
50. Trebbin - Sernow 10.05.2020 10.00Uhr   -  
51. Luckenwalde - Malterhausen 08.05.2020 18.30Uhr   -  
52. Nonnendorf - Stülpe 10.05.2020 10.00Uhr   -  

 

 

 

14.Spieltag 
53. Feldheim -  Malterhausen 15.05.2020 19.00Uhr   -  
54. Sernow - Jüterbog 17.05.2020 10.00Uhr   -  
55. Stülpe - Luckenwalde 17.05.2020 10.00Uhr   -  
56. Nonnendorf - Trebbin 17.05.2020 10.00Uhr   -